Prihlásené tímy

Celkový počet prihlásených tímov 0 z(zo) 0 štátov

 

 Bosna a Hercegovina (0)
 Anglicko (0)
Lotyšsko (0)
 Slovensko (0)
Bielorusko (0)
Chorvátsko (0)
Poľsko (0)
 Srbsko (0)
Česká republika (0)
Maďarsko (0)
 Rumunsko (0)
 Ukrajina (0)
Estónsko (0)
Litva (0)
Rusko (0)
Moldavsko (0)
Alžírsko (0)
Slovinsko (0)
   

Kategórie

Štát

  Tím Kategória Štát
  USU Grodno SDYUSHOR No.8 U13 Bielorusko
  USU Grodno SDYUSHOR No.8 U15 Bielorusko
  USU Grodno SDYUSHOR No.8 U17 Bielorusko
  1. SC Bohumín 98 A17 Česká republika
  1. SC Bohumín 98 A15 Česká republika
  1. SC Bohumín 98 A13 Česká republika
  Handball Academy Vinkovci U15 Chorvátsko
  RK Metalac U13 Chorvátsko
  RK Metalac U15 Chorvátsko
  RK Metalac U17 Chorvátsko
  HRK Borovo U17 Chorvátsko
  HRK Borovo U15 Chorvátsko
  Ferencváros FTC U15 Maďarsko
  Ferencváros FTC I. A13 Maďarsko
  Ferencváros FTC II. A13 Maďarsko
  Ferencváros FTC A15 Maďarsko
  VSD Dunakeszi U13 Maďarsko
  VSD Dunakeszi U17 Maďarsko
  XVI. Ker KMSE Budapest A15 Maďarsko
  Angyalföldi Sportiskola és DSE A15 Maďarsko
  Angyalföldi Sportiskola és DSE U13 Maďarsko
  Agrinox Market - Mezőkövesdi KC U17 Maďarsko
  Balmazújvárosi LSE A13 Maďarsko
  Balmazújvárosi LSE A15 Maďarsko
  SS-2 Tarpan A17 Moldavsko
  UKS Anilana Lodž U17 Poľsko
  SPR Stal Mielec U15 Poľsko
  UKS Spartakus Buk U15 Poľsko
  UKS Pantery Dopiewo A17 Poľsko
  UKS Pantery Dopiewo A15 Poľsko
  UKS Pantery Dopiewo I. A13 Poľsko
  UKS Pantery Dopiewo II. A13 Poľsko
  PRZEMYŚL - UNIQUE CITY U15 Poľsko
  PRZEMYŚL - UNIQUE CITY U17 Poľsko
  MKS PM MPEC Tarnów A15 Poľsko
  SPR Grunwald Ruda Ślaska U13 Poľsko
  UKS Dziewiatka Legnica U15 Poľsko
  UKS Dziewiatka Legnica A15 Poľsko
  UKS Dziewiatka Legnica I. U13 Poľsko
  UKS Dziewiatka Legnica II. U13 Poľsko
  UKS Dziewiatka Legnica I. A13 Poľsko
  UKS Dziewiatka Legnica II. A13 Poľsko
  UKS TSR Orawa U13 Poľsko
  SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze A17 Poľsko
  SPR Górnik Zabrze I. U17 Poľsko
  SPR Górnik Zabrze II. U17 Poľsko
  UKS Wiertmet Libusza U15 Poľsko
  SPRT LUKS Skrzyszów U13 Poľsko
  ACS Atletik Satu Mare A15 Rumunsko
  Tatran Prešov U17 Slovensko
  Tatran Prešov 2005 U15 Slovensko
  Tatran Prešov 2006 U15 Slovensko
  Tatran Prešov 2007 U13 Slovensko
  Tatran Prešov 2008 U13 Slovensko
  ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov A13 Slovensko
  ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov A15 Slovensko
  ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov A17 Slovensko
  HK Slavoj Trebišov U17 Slovensko
  HK Slavoj Trebišov U15 Slovensko
  ŠK Zemplín Trebišov U13 Slovensko
  ŠKP Bratislava U17 Slovensko
  HCM Bardejov U15 Slovensko
  HC Bardejov A15 Slovensko
  Iuventa Michalovce 2005 A15 Slovensko
  Iuventa Michalovce 2006 A15 Slovensko
  Iuventa Michalovce 2007 A13 Slovensko
  Iuventa Michalovce 2008 A13 Slovensko
  MHK Bytča A15 Slovensko
  MŠK Vranov nad Topľou A17 Slovensko
  ŠKP Bratislava A15 Slovensko
  RK Sc Voždovac U17 Srbsko
  ŠRD Škofljica U17 Slovinsko
  ŠRD Škofljica U15 Slovinsko
  Sport School M. Mamiashvili Konotop A17 Ukrajina